jargonweb.png

Achievement Book

We have 61 guests and no members online

Achievements in 2014

1. The Representative of Indonesia in Japanese Speech Championships in Tokyo
2. The Second Asia Winner of English Speech in Asian English Olympic
3. The International Ambassador in Indonesia Youth Exchange to ASEAN and Japan
4. The Representative of Indonesia International Carnival in Africa
5. The First National Champion of English Speech in 18th ALSA UI
6. The Third National Winner of Paper presentation in 18th ALSA UI
7. The Champion of Novice Debate of the First National Englsih Debate in Indonesian Varsities English Debate (IVED)
8. The Third National Winner of Kana Contest at the 40th Japanese Language & Culture in Padjadjaran University
9. The First Female and Male Champion Putra-Putri Kopertis
10. The Champion in National Karate Champion of SBY CUP
11. The 1st Champion of Japanese Speech in Sumatra Region
12. The 1st Champion of the Most Outstanding Students in Kopertis Region II Sumatra
13. The 2nd Winner of Enterpreneurship Competition in Sumatra
14. The 1st English Debate of NUEDC (National University English Debating Championship) in Kopertis Region II
15. The 1st Champion Debate Sumatera Overland Varsity English Debate
16. The 2nd Winner Debate Sumatera IDEA Debate
17. The 2nd and 4th Winner of volleyball in lampung
18. The 2nd Winner of Woman Volleyball in Lampung
19. The 2nd & 3rd winner of Taekwondo in Kyorugi Taekwondo Championship in Lampung
20. The First National Championship karate in NARACUP III
21. The National Champion of Students Regiment in Travel Contest
22. The 3rd Winner of Volleyball in Kopertis Region II Sumatera
23. The 2nd Winner of Futsal in Kopertis Region II Sumatra
24. The 2nd& 3rd Winner of Debate & Best Speaker in Kopertis Region II Sumatra
25. The Champion of Music Band in Lampung
26. The 2nd Winner of Islamic Short Stories in Lampung
27. The 1st Winner Debate Fasilkom English Festival

Achievement in 2013

1. The National ICT's Smartest Campus Award
2. The International Ambassador in Indonesia – China Youth Exchange
3. International Ambassador in Indonesia - Malaysia Youth Exchange
4. The Finalists of Miss Indonesia
5. The Third National Winner News Casting in 17thALSA
6. The Third National Winner of Speech in 17 th ALSA
7. The First, Second, and Third Winner of English Debate & Best Speaker English Debate in Kopertis Region II Sumatra
8. The English Champion Debate Kopertis Region II NUEDC (National University Debating Championship)
9. The Second National Championof Japanese Speech & The Representative of Indonesia ASIA Championship
10. The Second National Champion of Sakubun Contest
11. The National Champion Contest III Japanese Kanji
12. The National Champion Contest IV Japanese Choukai
13. The First & Second Winner of Japanese Speech in Sumatera
14. The Third Winner of Student Achievement Kopertis
15. The Second National Champion of Basketball Students League
16. The Second Winner of Mekhanai in Pesawaran Regency
17. The Award Winning Ambassador of Miss Coffee Lampung
18. The Third Winner of Bandar Lampung Mekhanai
19. The Third Runner-up of Bandar Lampung Mekhanai
20. The Talented Participant of Bandar Lampung Mekhanai
21. The Participant of Bandar Lampung Mekhanai Friendship
22. The Host of National University English Debating Championship (NUEDC) in Kopertis Region II


Achievements in 2012

1. The Representive of Indonesia in World English Debating Championship in De La Salle University Philippines
2. The International Ambassador in Youth Exchange (Indonesia–Canada)
3. The Champion of English Debate Competition Kopertis Region II at NUEDC (National University Debating Championship)
4. The National Champion of English Debate Competition at PNDC Polinela (Politeknik Negeri Lampung)
5. The First & Second Winner of Kana Contest at the 38th Pekan Bahasa & Budaya Jepang in Padjadjaran University
6. The Third Winner of Japanese Speech Contest Regional Level Central Sumatra, West and South at the University of Bung Hatta Padang

Achievements in 2011  

1.The second national winner of Sakubun Contest at the 37th Pekan Bahasa & Budaya Jepang in Padjadjaran University
2.The Third National Winner of Sakubun Contest at the 37th Pekan Bahasa & Budaya Jepang in Padjadjaran University
3.The Third National Winner Sakubun Contest at the 37th Pekan Bahasa & Budaya Jepang in Padjadjaran University
4.The Champion of Asean News Casting at South East Asean English Olympic
5.The best Novice at the South East Asian English Olympic
6.The Second Champion of Debate of NUEDC (National University English Debating Championship)
7.The Third winner of Student Achievement in Kopertis Region II
8.The International Ambassador in Youth Exchange (Indonesia–Korea)
9.The Delegation of Lampung/Indonesia in the Model United Nations (MUN) /United Nations(UN)

Achievements in 2010

1. The First National Champion of Sakubun Contest at the 36th Pekan Bahasa & Budaya Jepang in University of Padjadjaran
2. The First National Champion of Speech Contest at the 36th Pekan Bahasa & Budaya Jepang in University of Padjadjaran
3. The First and Third National Champion of Kanji Contest at the 36th Pekan Bahasa & Budaya Jepang in University of  Padjadjaran   
4. The Second National Winner of Choukai Contest at the 36th Pekan Bahasa & Budaya Jepang in University of Padjadjaran
5. The Second and Third National Champion of Kana Contest at the 36th Pekan Bahasa & Budaya Jepang in University of Padjadjaran 
7. The Second National Champion of Paper Presentation at the 14th ALSA in University of Indonesia
8. The Best Paper Presentation at the 14th ALSA in University of Indonesia
9. The First Champion of Debate at NUEDC (National University English Debating Championship) in Kopertis Region II.
10.The Second and Fourth Winner of Student Achievementin Kopertis Region II
11.The Third Winner of Mekhanai Lampung in Bandar Lampung Festival
12.The Runner-Up Muli of Lampung in Bandar Lampung Festival


Achievementsts in 2009

1.The First National Champion of Kana Contest at the 35th Pekan Bahasa & Budaya Jepang in Padjadjaran University.
2.The First & Second National Winner of Kanji Contest at the 35th Pekan Bahasa & Budaya Jepang in University of Padjadjaran
3.The First & Second National Winner of Paper Presentation at the 13th ALSA in University of Indonesia
4.The Second National Winnerof English Speech at the 13th ALSA in University of Indonesia
5.The Second National Winner of News Casting at the 13th ALSA in University of Indonesia
7.The Second Winner of English Debate in Kopertis Region II Sumatera
8.The First Winner of Students Scientific Paper Competitionin Kopertis Region II Sumatera
9.The Second Winner of Students Scientific Paper Competition in Kopertis Region II Sumatera

Achievements in 2008

1.The Champion of Paper Presentation in the 12th ALSA in University of Indonesia
2.The Third Winner of Kana Contest at the 34th Japanese Language & Culture in University of Padjadjaran
3.The First Champion of the Most Outstanding Student in Kopertis Region II Sumatera

Achievements in 2007

1. The First and second National Champion Robot Soccer PIMNAS XX
2. Indonesia Youth Exchange-Australia Youth Exchange Program (AIYEP), Indonesia-Malaysia (PPIM), and Gong Peace Ship    Archipelago
3.The Finalists of Miss Indonesia
4.The First Champion at Muli of Lampung province in Bandar Lampung Festival

Alumni

Social

329170
Today
Yesterday
This Week
Last Week
This Month
Last Month
All days
116
669
2108
325350
11572
9242
329170
Your IP: 54.211.79.150
Server Time: 2017-03-29 05:14:57