jargonweb.png

Achievement Book

We have 85 guests and no members online

 

 

 

     Siuly

     Manager at Grand Citi Hub Hotel Lampung

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

   Muti Restiani

   Customer Service Mobile Banking at PT Bank Rakyat Indonesia 

 

 

 

 

       

 

 

 

 

          Anggi Puspa Hati

          Executive Secretary at Sheraton Lampung Hotel

                                                                    

 

  

 

 

             M.M. Ruli Sulistiyowati

             English Teacher at Sekolah Pelita Bangsa (Star Kids)

           

 

 

 

  

 

 Puti Intan

 Secretary at Deutsche Bank Jakarta

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 Merdekawati

 Marketing Staff at PT Kamigumi Indonesia

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 Lara Widya Azizta

 Shipping Staff at PT. Tanjungenim Lestari Pulp & Paper

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 Crisma Dwi Hermawan

 Duty Manager at 7 Hotel Bandar Lampung                                                                      

 

 Rendi Firnanda

 Custom and Immigration officer in Kotabumi

 Suryo Ari Wibowo

 Flight Attendant at garuda Indonesia Airline

 Ahmed Mawardi

 Group Head HR Recruitment at MNC Group

 Andesta Rosadi

 Live Reporter at Trans 7

 Riki irawan

 Flight Attendant at Saudi Arabian Airline

 

 

 

 

 

 Khairia Rista

 Receptionist at POP Hotel Bandar Lampung

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 Farid Al Hakim

 Human Resource Manager Ericson Asia Pacific

 

 

 

 

 

 

   Alex Supriadi

   Carribean Sea Cruise Europe

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

   Karno

   Teller at PT Bank Rakyat Indonesia Jambi

 

 

 

 

 

 

                    Mughniy Anggun Kesuma, ATM & MB monitoring                                                               departement at Bank Muamalat Pasar Minggu Jakarta 

                 

            

                    

 

 

 

No

Name

                Offices

         Position

                                                                          Hotel

1

 Crisma Dwi Hermawan

 7 (Seventh) Hotel Lampung

 Duty Manager

2

 Cahaya Isphani

 7 (Seventh) Hotel Lampung

 Front Desk Agent

3

 Mulia Hetti

 7 (Seventh) Hotel Lampung

 Receptionist

4

 Arma Cita Monica

 7 (Seventh) Hotel Lampung

 Guest Relation Officer

5

 Fathia Agustin

 7 (Seventh) Hotel Lampung

 GM Secretary

6

 Fina Afed

 7 (Seventh) Hotel Lampung

 Senior HRD Officer

7

 Amalia Tryasmarantika

 7 (Seventh) Hotel Lampung

 Reservation Agent

8

 Khairia Rista

 Pop Hotel Lampung

 Receptionist

9

 Demi Rianto

 Pop Hotel Lampung

 Receptionist

10

 Taufik Hidayat

 Pop Hotel Lampung

 Receptionist

11

 Siuly

 Pop Hotel Lampung

 Sales Marketing

12

 Agnes Diastika Danastri

 Novotel Hotel Lampung

 Secretary Sales and Marketing

13

 Retty Dwi Putri

 Novotel Hotel Lampung

 Reservation Staff

14

 Vanny Verantika

 Inna Eight Hotel Lampung

 Accounting Staff

15

 Marni

 Amalia Hotel Lampung

 Front Office

16

 Revika Sari

 Amalia Hotel Lampung

 Front Office

17

 Fery Irawan

 Grand Anugerah Hotel Lampung

 Cost Controller/Accounting

18

 Widia Pratiwi

 Sheraton Hotel Lampung

 Marketing Executive

19

 Riskam Maulana

 Sheraton Hotel Lampung

 Front Office

20

 Karolina Napitupulu

 Sheraton Hotel Lampung

 Marketing Executive

                                                                School/English Course

1

 Elisabet Neny Margalena

 Wellington School

 English Teacher

2

 Parmianta Situngkir

 Wellington School

 English Teacher

3

 Nur Cholifah Ainun

 Wellington School

 English Teacher

4

 Linda Efrianti

 Wellington School

 English Teacher

5

 Atma Tri Hidayati

 Pingu English Course Antasari

 English Instructor

6

 Valliana Scoria

 Pingu English Course Antasari

 English Instructor

7

 Defrina Fitri

 Pusdikba  Al-Kautsar Lampung

 English Teacher

8

 Ita Wardani

 Pusdikba  Al-Kautsar Lampung

 English Teacher

9

 Nella Mediyo Rita

 SMP IT Bina Ilmi Palembang

 English & Indonesian Teacher

10

 Fatkhur Rohmah

 Lembaga Bahasa Inggris (LBI) LIA Kartini

 English Instructor

11

 Sri Suparti

 SD IT Baitul Jannah Lampung

 English Instructor

12

 M.M. Ruli Sulistiyowati

 Sekolah Pelita Bangsa (Star kids)

 English Teacher

13

 Maya Susanti

 IEC (Intensive English Course)

 English Instructor

14

 Mira Agustina

 TK IT Fitrah Insani 2

 Administrative Staff

15

 Linawati Dewi

 SMP Darul Hidayah Labuhan Maringgai, East Lampung

 English Teacher

16

 Heny Nurya

 Kumon Kedaton

 English Instructor

17

 Juniah

 HeadStart English

 Administrative Staff

18

 Hariyanto

 DCC Bandar Lampung

 Head of English Department & Lecturer

19

 Verawati

 SMA N 1 Katibung Lampung Selatan

 English Teacher

20

 Erika Atmijayanti

 SD N 4 Kota Karang Teluk Betung

 English Teacher

21

 Ias Septima

 Grace Garden Kisaran Medan

 English Teacher

22

 Reza Prawitasari

 Sekolah Global Surya

 English Instructor

23

 Rini Lestari

 SD Bodhi Sinar Terang Bandung

 English Teacher

24

 Maresa Ade Handayani

 Little Elephant

 English Teacher

25

 Bayu Setiawan

 SMP XaveriusTeluk Betung

 English Teacher

26

 Tri Andriani

 Tunas Mekar Indonesia

 English Teacher

27

 David Oktavianus

 Star Kids

 English Teacher

28

 Siti Susanti

 SD N 2 Karang Sari Kec. Ketapang Lampung Selatan

 English Teacher

29

 Sandi

 SMP Negeri 6 Bandar Lampung

 English Teacher

 

 

30

 

 

 Vita Oktaviana

 SMP 1 Way Lima

 English Teacher

 SMA Al-Kautsar

 Art Teacher

 Dinas Pendidikan Kabupaten Pesawaran

 Administrative Staff

31

 Septiana Jayanti

 Global Surya

 English Teacher

32

 Ayu Febry Ismawanti

 Universitas Malahayati and Universitas Bandar Lampung

 English Lecturer

33

 Yugo Pradana Amrur

 SMP N 1 Sidomulyo

 English Teacher

34

 Arlia Saktining Tias

 Languang Exchange Way Halim

 English Instructor

                                                                                       Bank

1

 Amelia Putri Simanjuntak

 PT Bank Mandiri (Persero) Tbk. Bandar Jaya   Branch, Lampung

 Admin Collection

2

 Vera Supriyanti

 PT Bank Mandiri (Persero) Tbk. Teluk Betung Branch, Lampung

 Admin Collection

3

 Rusman Adi Saputra

 PT Bank Mandiri (Persero) Tbk. Malahayati  Branch, Lampung

 Telemarketing

4

 Sri Hartati

 PT Bank Syariah Mandiri Tbk (Persero) Teuku Umar  Branch Lampung

 Teller

5

 Mughniy Anggun Kesuma

 Muamalat Bank, Pasar Minggu Jakarta

 ATM & MB Monitoring Department, IT Operation Division

6

 Rivi Navitri

 Muamalat Bank , Antasari  Branch, Lampung

 Customer Service

7

 Ririn Noviani

 PT Bank Muamalat Indonesia

 Customer Service

8

 Lisa Yulfi Anggraini

 Bank CIMB Pasar Tengah Lampung

 Marketing Staff

9

 Siti Halimah

 BNI Life Insurance Jakarta Pusat

 Bancassurance Specialist

10

 Dini Aulia Rosi

 PT Bank Rakyat Indonesia (BRI) Kalianda Branch

 Customer Service

11

 Karno

 PT Bank Rakyat Indonesia (BRI) Cab. Kanca Tungkal Jambi

 Teller

12

 Muti Restiani

 PT Bank Rakyat Indonesia (BRI) 

 Customer Service Mobile Banking

13

 Erik Kurniawan

 CIMB Bank , Pasar Tengah Lampung

 Teller

14

 Nurmala Dewi

 Bank BTPN Syariah

 Marketing Staff

                                                                     Government Officials

1

 Dessi Arisandi

 SMPN 1 Rujung Agung OKU Selatan

 English Teacher

2

 Hernawati . AD

 SMPN 1 Gunung Sugih

 English Teacher

3

 Vivian Agustina

 SMA N 2 Padang Cermin

 English Teacher

                                                                     Private Company

1

 Anisa Elvira

 Konsultan Pajak Damanique and Partners

 Secretary

2

 Puti Intan

 Deutsche Bank Jakarta

 Secretary

3

 Mohamad Niko Ginanto

 International Freight Forwading PT Anugerah Tangkas Transportindo

 General Affairs Staff

4

 Nurul Ulfa Cholisiatin

 PT Wijaya Karya Beton

 Secretary

5

 Ratna Dewi

 PT Rekayasa Industri Jakarta

 Secretary

6

 Olivia Monica Prianggraeni

 PT Rekayasa Industri Jakarta

 Document Control & Quality Control

7

 Erning Ayu Novitasari

 PT Bintang Sinar Mulia

 Administrative Staff

8

 Rita Fransisca

 Batam View Beach Resort

 Secretary  

9

 Eni Cintia

 PT Pertiwi Indomas

 Export Import Staff

10

 Diski Kurniawan

 PT Telkomsel Tangerang Selatan

 Contact Center Officer/Call Center

11

 Jemita Br. Perangin-angin

 Restaurant Graha Pattimura

 Administrative Staff

12

 Patricia Paskahlinda Setiawan

 PT Sinar Agro Investama

 Export Import Staff

13

 Ahmad Mawardi

 MNC Group

 Talent Acquisition Specialist 

14

 Helena Susi Wahyuni

 MNC Sky Vision Kebon Jeruk Jakarta

 Customer Service

15

 Renius Histalessy

 PT Indosiar Visual Mandiri

 Secretary

16

 Indah Mustika Sari

 PT Garuda Indonesia

 

17

 Ari Suryo Wibowo

 PT Garuda Indonesia

 Flight Attendant

18

 Dwi Handayani

 PT Hanjung

 Administrative Staff

19

 Sisca Ladyyana Meutia

 PT Sugai Budi Group

 Auditor and Control Intern

20

 Richo Apriadi 

 PT Sugai Budi Group

 Auditor

21

 Danang 

 Kapal Pesiar

 Under Star Cruises Company

22

 Andesta Rosadi

 Trans 7

 Reporter

23

 Merdekawati

 PT Kamigumi Indonesia

 Marketing Staff

24

 Budi Susilo

 Tunas Dwipa Matra

 Excecutive Marketing

25

 AnastasiaWenny

 PT Tanggamus Electric Power

 General Affairs

26

 Lara Widya A

 PT Tanjung Enim Lestari Pulp and Paper

 Shipping Staff

27

 Fransisca Retno Setyawati

 PT Everbright ABC

 Administrative Staff

28

 Fara Fernanda

 Samsat Bandar Lampung

 Administrative Staff

29

 Sutrianingsih

 PT Saniva Mutiara Sejati

 Front Office

30

 Desi Maya Sari

 PT Berkat Mitra Abadi

 Export- Import Staff

31

 Nurul Djanah

 PT Panarub Industry

 Junior Specialist at Training and Development Department

32

 Desi Puji Kesumawati

 PT Bumi Menara Internusa

 HRD Staff

33

 Desta Dara Devi

 SMA Trinitas

 Teacher

34

 Eko Triani

 PT Holcim Indonesia, Tbk.

 Office Assistance

35

 Shara Melysa

 PT Huawei Tech Investment

 Document Control

36

 Yulia Tri Eviantika

 PT Petropant Gemilang Utama

 Administrative & Accounting Staff

37

 Siti Zubaidah

 Rumah Sakit Natar Medika

 Administrive Staff

38

 Septi Ayu Wandira

 Rumah Sakit Natar Medika

 Administrai  Staff

39

 Ansori Permana

 PT Indonesia Assist Card Travel Insurance

 Assistant and Claim Department Coordinator

40

 Yusniya

 PT Indocafco Lampung

 HRD Assistant

                                                              Entrepreneurship

1

 Ari Robby Cahyadi

 Restaurant Business "Mang Galih" Sidomulyo

 Owner

2

 Inayah

 Nay Henna Art & Maryam Marbel Bakery

 Owner

3

 Darwan Sembarta Sembiring

 Computer shop "Smanda Owner tech"

 Owner

4

 Vita Apritina

 Fajar Solution (English Course)

 Owner

5

 Reno Saputra

 Entrepreneur

 English Trainer

6

 I Gusti Rafita Sari

 Teknos Genius (English Course) Sukarame

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Alumni

Social

416969
Today
Yesterday
This Week
Last Week
This Month
Last Month
All days
532
358
890
413416
3894
10938
416969
Your IP: 54.227.127.109
Server Time: 2017-12-11 21:00:37